Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+4.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,950
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties