Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STONECROP CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
-0.3%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+75.6%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+35.7%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£23,691 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,309
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3HA
← Back to All Properties