UPPER SYDENHURST COTTAGE, MILL LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 4SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,375,555
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.5%
Price Change
+£983,055 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,375,555+250.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£983,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500+30.8%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1