Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+69.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties