Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GREENACRES, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+13.9%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+84.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2TB
← Back to All Properties