Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREYTHORNE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+55.7%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+26.4%
Sold on 17 September 2013
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 14 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3PG
← Back to All Properties