Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LITTLEBURY COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,000
+22.8%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500
+35.7%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
-10.6%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 27 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RG
← Back to All Properties