Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
-0.6%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+50.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+91.1%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3EY
← Back to All Properties