10, BROOKLYN DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.7%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+265.7%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000-1.5%
Sold on 2 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1