Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£118,000
+74.8%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Other
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 December 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2LZ
← Back to All Properties