Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHLEY ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£129,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£249,950
+106.9%
Sold on 21 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£129,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,800
Sold on 4 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3AS
← Back to All Properties