4, SYDNEY ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+79.3%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+15.7%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1