Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUSSEX ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+36.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6TE
← Back to All Properties