9, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+391.7%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+391.7%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 6 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1