6, THE WILLOWS, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 1ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+27.9%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+173.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+82.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1