22, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+27.6%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,450+0.9%
Sold on 31 December 2009
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 13 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1