Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEREFORD CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG29 1PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,250
Last Sold Price
16 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,250
+13.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG29 1PF
← Back to All Properties