Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, BROAD OAKS, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-3.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+41.0%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7SU
← Back to All Properties