Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+9.6%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£570,000
+0.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+48.7%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+280.0%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QG
← Back to All Properties