Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, STEAM MILL LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+98.5%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3JR
← Back to All Properties