Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE WOODLANDS, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£96,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+56.0%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,100
+8.2%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+166.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8DP
← Back to All Properties