Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RIVER STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,250
Last Sold Price
4 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.1%
Price Change
+£54,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,250
+339.1%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1NZ
← Back to All Properties