Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 76, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-20.4%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties