Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CONNAUGHT ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+160.6%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+42.0%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2UU
← Back to All Properties