Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+191.7%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties