Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LYNCOT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+78.9%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0LX
← Back to All Properties