Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLAT, 27, WILMER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+56.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950
+14.2%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+23.5%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+15.6%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 5 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5EW
← Back to All Properties