Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, LYNDHURST, LINNARDS LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+91.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+56.7%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+61.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 7 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6ED
← Back to All Properties