Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD HOUSE, ALBY ORCHARD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+3.6%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+147.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 0AL
← Back to All Properties