Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+90.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+151.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8NR
← Back to All Properties