Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHAUCER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+10.2%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7RS
← Back to All Properties