Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LARCH AVENUE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,950
+93.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+88.7%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6SS
← Back to All Properties