Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26 THE CHESTNUTS, MEADOW PARK, MEADOW LANE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+17.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-12.5%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-8.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 28 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 4LG
← Back to All Properties