Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CALIFORNIA CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+87.4%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,550
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8WU
← Back to All Properties