Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SIMMONS FIELD, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,950
Last Sold Price
10 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,950
+81.7%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950
+32.1%
Sold on 23 June 1998
Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4ET
← Back to All Properties