15, DERWENT GARDENS, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+16.0%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+151.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000-11.5%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1