Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TUNDRA GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+34.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+6.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3QG
← Back to All Properties