Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+15.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,500
-3.8%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+48.2%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+16.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties