Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, TAWD ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,000
+9.5%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BS
← Back to All Properties