Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HASELMERE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
-1.8%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,250
+37.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+130.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JQ
← Back to All Properties