Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+17.3%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950
+10.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties