Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, COMFREY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+55.0%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+59.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£74,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,350
+30.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£29,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9XX
← Back to All Properties