Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32D, QUEENS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+51.9%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+112.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9LY
← Back to All Properties