73, CAVENDISH MEADS, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL5 9TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£347,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£665,000+109.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£347,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000+14.6%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500+54.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1