Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRAMHAM CROFT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
-3.7%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950
-0.1%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
-£115 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,065
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 8BE
← Back to All Properties