Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SWALLOW CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+7.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5HX
← Back to All Properties