9, OAKRIDGE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000-2.7%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+24.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+133.0%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+27.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 15 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1