Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GORSEY LANE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+462.5%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+462.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 4AD
← Back to All Properties