Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PHILIP GARDENS, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+64.5%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+19.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+46.0%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+33.8%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2QJ
← Back to All Properties