81, LINCOLN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 2SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£416,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.4%
Price Change
+£304,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£416,000+271.4%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£304,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1